thepornclassic

Home  Stars  Free Trailer

Danielle "Seductive Blonde"

But it on DVD

The Girls of Yesteryear
Classic Porn from the 70's and 80's


Danielle "Seductive Blonde"

AKA: Melody, Danielle Martin
Born: California, April 3, 1962
Sign: Aires
Hair Color: Blonde
Years Active: 1980 - 1991
Tattoo: small heart on left wrist
Best Role: Dirty Blonde

Starring:Danielle
But it on DVD

Other great thepornclassic titles.


Year: 1987
Itís wet, hot lust and these x-rated superstars get into sex-drenche
Dangerous When Wet

Your AUNT was NEVER like this!
Peg Norton is a gorgeous, high
Aunt Peg

Year:1981
Serena, Dorothy LeMay, Shirley Wood (Sharon Kane), and Valeri Darlyn
Small Town Girls

Little Angel Puss is a teenage girl discovering her sexuality, pursuing 
her lustful urges and dealing with the hardsh
Little Angel Puss

Year: 1980
Where snow jobs take the pole position.

Slide
Sex Mountain
Copyright © 2023